Is President's Choice Plain Skyr Icelandic Style Yogurt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim milk, Lactase enzyme, Bacterial culture, Microbial enzyme.
Check President's Choice Plain Skyr Icelandic Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Plain Skyr Icelandic Style Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


