Is President's Choice Plant Based Mayo Oat Free?

Ingredients
Canola oil, Water, White vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Modified corn starch, Pea protein concentrate, Natural flavour, Caramel colour, Beta-carotene (soy), Xanthan gum, Citric acid, Guar gum, Garlic extract (mustard), Disodium EDTA.
Check President's Choice Plant Based Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Plant Based Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
President's Choice Plant Based Mayo is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


