Is President's Choice Pomme Et Mangue Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Carbohydrate, Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Apples, Water, Concentrated Mango Puree, Ascorbic Acid, Concentrated Black Carrot And Red Cabbage Juice. Contain: Citric Acid.
Check President's Choice Pomme Et Mangue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Pomme Et Mangue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
President's Choice Pomme Et Mangue is available at 5 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City Market
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


