Is President's Choice Pomme Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apples, water, ascorbic acid.

Check President's Choice Pomme against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

President's Choice Pomme is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go