Is President's Choice Poppy Seed Dressing Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable oil, Sugars (sugar, concentrated orange juice), Water, Apple cider vinegar, Salt, Liquid egg yolk, Poppy seeds, Xanthan gum, Dried onion, Dried lemon peel.
Check President's Choice Poppy Seed Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Poppy Seed Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


