Is President's Choice Proteines + Verdures Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Natural Flavour, Brown Rice, Pumpkin Seed Protein, Quinoa Powder, Chia Seed Powder. Alfalfa Powder, Spinach Powder, Stevia Leaf Extract, Broccoli Powder, Kale Powder. May Contain Wheat, Sulphites. May Not Be Suitable For Those With Peanut Allergy.
Check President's Choice Proteines + Verdures Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Proteines + Verdures Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepDrinkingSmoothie


