Is President's Choice Pure Seedless Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Sugar, Glucose, Pectin, Citric acid.

Check President's Choice Pure Seedless Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

President's Choice Pure Seedless Strawberry is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping