Is President's Choice Raspberry Mist Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reverse osmosis water, citric acid, natural flavour, sodium phosphate, Reb A (stevia leaf extract), potassium sorbate, potassium benzoate, potassium bicarbonate, potassium chloride.
Check President's Choice Raspberry Mist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Raspberry Mist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


