Is President's Choice Raw California Almond Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds. May Contain: Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts. May Contain Shell And/or Shell Fragments.
Check President's Choice Raw California Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Raw California Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingMeal Prep


