Is President's Choice Raw Sunflower Seeds Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy, Sesame, Wheat, Sulphites.
Check President's Choice Raw Sunflower Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Raw Sunflower Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


