Is President's Choice Rippled Kettle Cooked Spicy All Dressed Flavour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil And/or High-oleic Sunflower Oil And/or Mid-oleic Sunflower Oil, Seasoning [sugars (sugar, Corn Maltodextrin), Salt, Sodium Acetate, Spices And Herbs, Acetic Acid, Dried Vegetables (tomato, Onion, Garlic), Yeast Extract, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Paprika Extract, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Calcium Stearate]
Check President's Choice Rippled Kettle Cooked Spicy All Dressed Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Rippled Kettle Cooked Spicy All Dressed Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


