Is President's Choice Royal Icing Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Dried Egg-white Glycerin, Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide. May Contain Tree Nuts.
Check President's Choice Royal Icing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Royal Icing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Hard Salami
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Smoked Deli Ham
RiceSelect Original Royal Blend Rice with Texmati White, Brown, Wild & Red Rice, 32-Ounce Jar
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


