Is President's Choice Salted Cashews, Almonds & Macadamia Nuts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, almonds, macadamia nuts, vegetable oil, salt. May contain: peanuts, milk, soy, sesame, wheat, sulphites, other tree nuts. May contain shell and/or shell fragments.

Check President's Choice Salted Cashews, Almonds & Macadamia Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
Snacking