Is President's Choice Sausage Crumble Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Spices, Dried White Vinegar, Dried Garlic, Sugar, Dried Red Bell Peppers.
Check President's Choice Sausage Crumble against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Sausage Crumble in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichTopping


