Is President's Choice Sauvignon Blanc Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dealcoholized sauvignon blanc wine (fermented grape juice, sulphites), Water, Sugars (concentrated grape juice), Ascorbic acid, Natural flavour, Sulphites.
Check President's Choice Sauvignon Blanc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Sauvignon Blanc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Pepperoni
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Smoked Deli Ham
HC The Smart Choice Organic Fudge Bars
HORMEL NATURAL CHOICE Deli Meat, Oven Roasted Turkey, Refrigerated, 7 oz Plastic Resealable Package (Pack of 2)
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


