Is President's Choice Shoestring Fried Potatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, canola and/or soybean oil, sea salt, caramel colour, paprika extract, sodium phosphate.

Check President's Choice Shoestring Fried Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking