Is President's Choice Shoestring Fried Potatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, canola and/or soybean oil, sea salt, caramel colour, paprika extract, sodium phosphate.

Check President's Choice Shoestring Fried Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking