Is President's Choice Skyr Icelandic Style Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Skim Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Bacterial Culture.

Check President's Choice Skyr Icelandic Style Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie