Is President’s Choice Sliced Mushrooms Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms, Water, Citric Acid.

Check President’s Choice Sliced Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySoupTopping