Is President's Choice Spring Herb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, mid-oleic sunflower and olive oil, chives, white wine vinegar, salt, sugars (evaporated cane syrup), lemon juice, concentrated lemon juice, dill, parsley, mustard flour, xanthan gum, spices, onion powder.

Check President's Choice Spring Herb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping