Is President's Choice Spring Herb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, mid-oleic sunflower and olive oil, chives, white wine vinegar, salt, sugars (evaporated cane syrup), lemon juice, concentrated lemon juice, dill, parsley, mustard flour, xanthan gum, spices, onion powder.
Check President's Choice Spring Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Spring Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping


