Is President's Choice Strawberry Lemonade Fraise Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar (cane sugar, strawberry puree), Lemon juice, Natural flavour, Cochineal.

Check President's Choice Strawberry Lemonade Fraise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go