Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is President's Choice Swiss Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk, salt, bacterial culture, calcium chloride, microbial enzyme.

Check President's Choice Swiss Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
MildNuttySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladCooking
Tree Nut Free? President's Choice Swiss Cheese | Spoonful