Is President's Choice Tangy Seafood Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White vinegar, water, tomato paste, horseradish, sugar, salt, citric acid, modified corn starch, spices, beet powder.
Check President's Choice Tangy Seafood Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Tangy Seafood Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing


