Is President's Choice The Decadent Mini White Chocolate Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa butter, Milk powder, Skim milk powder, Butter oil, Soy lecithin, Vanilla extract.
Check President's Choice The Decadent Mini White Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice The Decadent Mini White Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


