Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is President's Choice The Decadent Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips Mini Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate†, Sugar, Cocoa Butter†, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract. Contains Milk.

Check President's Choice The Decadent Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips Mini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? President's Choice The Decadent Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips Mini | Spoonful