Is President's Choice The World's Best Eggnog Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugars (sugar, Glucose Solids), Modified Milk Ingredients, Cinnamon Rum Ripple (sugars (fructose, Glucose, Sugar), Water, Modified Corn Starch, Skim Milk Powder, Coconut Oil, Cinnamon, Natural Flavour, Caramel Colour, Carob Bean Gum, Salt, Citric Acid), Egg Nog Base (sugar, Water, Liquid Egg Yolk, Natural Flavour, Cinnamon Extract, Annatto, Turmeric Extract, Nutmeg Extract, Butter), Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Soy Mono-and Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check President's Choice The World's Best Eggnog Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice The World's Best Eggnog Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


