Is President's Choice Tropical Fruit Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapples, Dragon fruit, Passion fruit purée.
Check President's Choice Tropical Fruit Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Tropical Fruit Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladMeal Prep


