Is President's Choice Turkey Breast Oven Roasted Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Sea Salt, White Vinegar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Potato Starch, Cane Sugar, Cultured Celery Extract, Spice Extracts.
Check President's Choice Turkey Breast Oven Roasted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Turkey Breast Oven Roasted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
President's Choice Turkey Breast Oven Roasted is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


