Is President's Choice White Loaf Blanche Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Modified tapioca starch, Potato starch, Brown rice flour, Corn starch, Mid-oleic sunflower oil, Sugars (evaporated cane syrup, cultured cane sugar), Psyllium husk, Dried egg-white (contains citric ad yeast), Pea fibre, Modified cellulose, Yeast, Sea salt, Cellulose gum, White vinegar.
Check President's Choice White Loaf Blanche against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice White Loaf Blanche in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


