Is President's Choice World of Flavours Seasoned Pork Sirloin Kebabs Souvlaki Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sugars (Sugar, Corn Maltodextrin), Salt, Garlic Powder, Buffered Vinegar, Flavor, Sea Salt, Herbs and Spices, Onion Powder, Lemon Juice Solids, Pork Stock, Spice Extract.

Check President's Choice World of Flavours Seasoned Pork Sirloin Kebabs Souvlaki against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch