Is Press Juicery Sweet Greens With Ginger - 12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice, Cucumber Juice, Celery Juice, Lemon Juice, Spinach Juice, Ginger Juice, Kale Juice, Parsley.

Check Press Juicery Sweet Greens With Ginger - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrusSpicy
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Press Juicery Sweet Greens With Ginger - 12 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful