Is Press'D By Spectrum Culinary Sauté Away Safflower & Avocado Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Expeller Pressed Refined High Oleic Safflower Oil, and Cold Pressed Refined Avocado Oil

Check Press'D By Spectrum Culinary Sauté Away Safflower & Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry