Is Pressed Cold-Pressed Juice Citrus With Vitamin C And Probiotics Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin C, Apple juice, pineapple juice, lemon juice, mint, vitamin C (ascorbic acid), tapioca starch, cultures (Bacillus coagulans).

Check Pressed Cold-Pressed Juice Citrus With Vitamin C And Probiotics against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidicFruityTangy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking