Is Pressed Greens With Probiotics Cold-Pressed Juice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
apple juice, cucumber juice, celery juice, lemon juice, spinach juice, ginger juice, kale juice, parsley, tapioca starch, cultures (bacillus coagulans).
Check Pressed Greens With Probiotics Cold-Pressed Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pressed Greens With Probiotics Cold-Pressed Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthyTangy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfastSnackingSmoothie


