Is Califia Farms Organic Almond Creamer Pumpkin Spice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Almondmilk (water, Organic Almonds), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Pumpkin Puree, Organic Cinnamon, Baking Soda, Organic Ginger, Organic Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Nutmeg. Contains Almonds.
Check Califia Farms Organic Almond Creamer Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Califia Farms Organic Almond Creamer Pumpkin Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySpicySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


