Is Pressed Juicery Elderberry Vitamin C - 12 FZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LEMON JUICE, MONK FRUIT SWEETENER (ERYTHRITOL, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT), ELDERBERRY POWDER, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID)

Check Pressed Juicery Elderberry Vitamin C - 12 FZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Soy Free? Pressed Juicery Elderberry Vitamin C - 12 FZ | Spoonful