Is PRESSED JUICERY FROZEN STRAWBERRY, 1 PT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (Water, Coconut Cream, Coconut Oil), Strawberry Puree, Almond Milk (Water, Almonds), Maple Syrup, Tapioca, Vanilla Extract, Xanthan Gum, Salt.

Check PRESSED JUICERY FROZEN STRAWBERRY, 1 PT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PRESSED JUICERY FROZEN STRAWBERRY, 1 PT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go