Is Pressed Juicery Orange Turmeric - 12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice, Apple Juice, Aloe Water (Water, Aloe Vera), Turmeric, Lemon Juice, Black Pepper.

Check Pressed Juicery Orange Turmeric - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityEarthySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking
Pescatarian? Pressed Juicery Orange Turmeric - 12 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful