Is Pressed Juicery Strawberry Orange Mango - 12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, STRAWBERRIES, MANGOES. PEACHES, LEMON JUICE, ELDERBERRY POWDER, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID)

Check Pressed Juicery Strawberry Orange Mango - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go