Is Pressed Lemon Chlorophyll Water Cold Pressed Juice Beverage, Lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LEMON JUICE, SODIUM COPPER CHLOROPHYLLIN (COLOR)

Check Pressed Lemon Chlorophyll Water Cold Pressed Juice Beverage, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go