Is Prestat Advent Calendar Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients:� Dark Chocolate 95% (Soya) (Cocoa, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin), Dried Raspberry Crumble 4%, Raspberry Flavouring.� Dark Chocolate 90% (Soya) (Cocoa, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin), Almonds 5%, Cocoa nibs 5%.� Dark Chocolate 99% (Soya) (Cocoa, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin), Himalayan Salt. Cocoa, Cane Sugar, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin.

Check Prestat Advent Calendar Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prestat Advent Calendar Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterNuttyFruitySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go