Is PRESTAT, MARC DE CHAMPAGNE TRUFFLES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CREAM (MILK), COCOA BUTTER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, BUTTER (MILK), MARC DE CHAMPAGNE (FLAVOR), CREAM POWDER (MILK), SORBITOL (HUMECTANT), SKIM MILK POWDER, COCOA POWER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVORING, PRESERVATIVES (CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID).
Check PRESTAT, MARC DE CHAMPAGNE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRESTAT, MARC DE CHAMPAGNE TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


