Is PRESTIGE 54% DARK CHOCOLATE, MIXED BERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), RASPBERRY FLAKES (SUGAR, RICE SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, VEGETABLE (BEET) JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL BLUEBERRY AND BLACKBERRY FLAVORS.
Check PRESTIGE 54% DARK CHOCOLATE, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRESTIGE 54% DARK CHOCOLATE, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


