Is PRESTIGE 54% DARK CHOCOLATE, MIXED BERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), RASPBERRY FLAKES (SUGAR, RICE SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, VEGETABLE (BEET) JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL BLUEBERRY AND BLACKBERRY FLAVORS.
Check PRESTIGE 54% DARK CHOCOLATE, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRESTIGE 54% DARK CHOCOLATE, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterFruityRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


