Is PRESTIGE BISCUITS COLLECTION, DARK CHOCOLATE VANILLA Egg Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, SUNFLOWER, PALM), COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK POWDER, MILK POWDER, POTATO STARCH, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, BUTTER OIL (MILK), BUTTER, GLUCOSE SYRUP (WHEAT), COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, RAISING AGENT (BAKING SODA, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN).
Check PRESTIGE BISCUITS COLLECTION, DARK CHOCOLATE VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRESTIGE BISCUITS COLLECTION, DARK CHOCOLATE VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Cookie · Piece


