Is Prestige Confiseur Milk Truffles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil With Tocopherols To Preserve, Sugar, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Whey Powder, Sweetened Condensed Milk (milk, Sugar), Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier). Contains Milk and Soy. It may also ocontain Tree Nuts.

Check Prestige Confiseur Milk Truffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking