Is PRESTIGE, ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, LIQUID SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID), SKIM MILK, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID), CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, EGG YOLKS, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE,CITRIC ACID.
Check PRESTIGE, ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRESTIGE, ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


