Is PRESTIGE REAL GELATO, PEANUT BUTTER Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.

Ingredients
MILK, CANE SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), CREAM, COCOA (ALKALIZED), WATER, COCONUT OIL, GLUCOSE, DEXTROSE, INULIN, COCOA, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LACTIC ACID ESTER OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, SOY LECITHIN.
Check PRESTIGE REAL GELATO, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRESTIGE REAL GELATO, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


