Is Prestige Rum Spice Essence Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flavorings, Tannin, Glycerine, Invertose, Distilled Water, Color: Caramel E150A.
Check Prestige Rum Spice Essence against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prestige Rum Spice Essence in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Trader Joe's Pumpkin Spice Gluten Free Bagels
PUMPKIN SPICE SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingGarnishing


